Healthline Media, Inc. ("Healthline") respects the privacy rights of our users and is committed to protecting the information collected through its suite of mobile applications, including without limitation, MS Buddy, (collectively, the “App”) and on our websites at www.healthline.com and http://www.medicalnewstoday.com/(the “Website”) (collectively with the App, the “Services”). This privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") explains how Healthline collects, stores, and uses the information collected in connection with Healthline's Services. Your access to and use of the Services is subject to Healthline’s Terms of Service (the “Terms”). Any capitalized terms used but not defined in this Privacy Policy have the meanings provided in the Terms.

BY INSTALLING, USING, REGISTERING TO OR OTHERWISE ACCESSING ANY SERVICES, YOU AGREE TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY AND GIVE AN EXPLICIT AND INFORMED CONSENT TO THE COLLECTION, USE AND PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH THIS PRIVACY POLICY. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT VISIT, INSTALL, USE, REGISTER TO OR OTHERWISE ACCESS ANY SERVICES.

Healthline reserves the right to modify this Privacy Policy at any time, so please review it frequently. Your continued use of the Services constitutes your acceptance to this Privacy Policy and any updates. Policy changes will apply only to information collected after the date of the change. Healthline will email registered users a notice when the privacy policy changes. Users can see the latest privacy policy here: http://www.healthline.com/health/privacy-policy or in the relevant link in the App.

This Privacy Policy applies only to the Services and electronic communications sent through the Services. It does not apply to information collected offline or by third parties.

What information do we collect and how is it used?

Non-personal data

For purposes of this Privacy Policy, "non-personal data" means information that does not directly identify you, is not specific to you, and cannot to linked specifically to you, or information that is publicly available. Additionally, non-personal data means "aggregate" and "de-personalized" information, which is data Healthline collects about the use of Services, from which any personally identifiable data has been removed.

Healthline may use tools or third party analytical software to automatically collect and use certain non-personal data that does not directly enable Healthline to identify you. The types of non-personal data Healthline may collect and use include, but are not limited to: (i) browser or device properties, including, but not limited to IP address, browser types, mobile network information, and unique device identifier or other device identifier ("UDID"); (ii) device software platform and firmware; (iii) mobile phone carrier; (iv) geographical data such as zip code, area code and location; (v) app score and achievements; (vi) metadata and other information associated with other files stored on your device; (vii) other non-personal data as reasonably required by Healthline to enhance the Services and other Healthline products and services. In addition, Healthline and other partners collect anonymous information on search queries and pages viewed, which generally is associated with a browser's cookie (see below for more on cookies).

If you do not want us to collect this information do not download or use the Services, or delete them from your device.

In visiting or using the Services we may also ask you to provide information that is about you but individually does not identity you, such as: (i) information that you provide by filling in forms in the Services; (ii) records and copies of your correspondence, if you contact us; and (iii) your responses to surveys that we might ask you to complete for research purposes. This information is treated as non-personal data, unless it is appended to your personal data or otherwise identifies you personally.

Healthline may use and disclose to Healthline's third party partners and contractors the collected non-personal data for purposes of analyzing usage of the Services, advertisement serving, managing and providing the Services and to further develop the Services and other Healthline services and products.

Currently, Healthline, DoubleClick (Healthline's ad server and a division of Google), Google (via its Google Analytics service), the Trade Desk, Krux, AppNexus and various advertisers and other ad technology companies collect anonymous information on the Services. Healthline utilizes Google Analytics to count, track, and aggregate visitors' activity into our analysis of general traffic flows at our sites (e.g., tracking where traffic comes from, how traffic flows within Healthline properties). For more information on Google Analytics privacy practices, see: . For more information on the Trade Desk, see: http://thetradedesk.com/general/privacy-policy.

You recognize and agree that the third party analytics companies utilized by Healthline may combine the information collected with other information they have independently collected from other services or products relating to your activities. These companies collect and use information under their own privacy policies.

In addition, we may merge information about you with the data of a larger group of users, which then may be shared on an aggregated basis with our advertisers. However, Healthline will not disclose your individual identity or personal data without your permission. When Healthline does present aggregated information to outside companies, no one will be able to identify or contact you. The entities collecting this anonymous information use it to improve the overall quality of the online experience, including product monitoring and improvement, and targeted advertising on and off the Website. You should know that some of our partners (or the partners of our partners) may connect anonymous information collected on our site(s) with your identity if you have provided your identity to those partners or partners of partners (e.g., you may have provided data to an ecommerce site which knows your identity and can connect that identity with your behavior on a Healthline site through the placement of a web beacon).

Ad serving technology

We use third-party advertising companies and exchanges to serve ads. These third-party ad servers and exchange providers may use web beacons and cookies to help present, better target, and measure the effectiveness of their advertisements. They use data (such as sites visited and browser type) gathered over time and across their networks of webpages to determine or predict the characteristics and preferences of their audience.

If you would like more information about this practice, as well as your choices about not having this information used for online behavioral advertising by these ad networks, click here: http://networkadvertising.org/consumer/opt_out.asp.

Our sponsors and advertisers have agreed that they will not collect any personally identifiable information from our site visitors while they’re on Healthline. If you click on an advertisement on Healthline and visit a site maintained by one of our sponsors or advertisers, please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy practices of those sites. You should read the privacy policies of each site you visit to determine what information that site may be collecting about you.

Healthline reserves the right to use and disclose the collected non-personal data for purposes of advertisement by Healthline or Healthline's third party partners and contractors. Healthline may employ third party ad serving technologies that use certain methods to collect information as a result of ad serving through the Services. Healthline or third parties operating the ad serving technology may use demographic and location information as well as information logged from your hardware or device to ensure that appropriate advertising is presented within the Services. Healthline or third parties may collect and use data for this purpose including, but not limited to IP address (including for purposes of determining your approximate geographic location), UDID, software, applications, hardware, browser information, internet and on-line usage information and in-app information that is not personally identifiable. The foregoing data may be used and disclosed in accordance with this Privacy Policy and the privacy policy of the company providing the ad serving technology.

You recognize and agree that the advertising companies who deliver ads for Healthline may combine the information collected with other information they have independently collected from other services or products. These companies collect and use information under their own privacy policies. These ad serving technologies are integrated into App; if you do not want to be subject to this technology, do not use or access App. Although Healthline takes commercially reasonable steps to instruct such advertising companies to comply with the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy, Healthline does not have access to or control of third party technologies. We recommend that you read the privacy policies of those third parties to see how your information is handled.

For purposes of this Privacy Policy, "personal data" does not include “Non Personal Data,” and means personally identifiable information that specifically identifies you as an individual, such as the types of information identified in the next paragraph.

Likely situations when you make personal data available to Healthline include, but are not limited to: (i) registration for the Services, contests and special events; (ii) accessing the Services using a third party ID, such as social networking sites or gaming services; (iii) subscribing to newsletters; (iv) purchasing a product or services through Healthline's online stores; (v) using "tell a friend," "email this page," or other similar features; (vi) requesting technical support; and (vii) otherwise through use of Healthline's Services where personal data is required for use and/or participation and provided voluntarily. The types of personal data may vary depending on the type of activity you are engaged in. The personal data Healthline may collect, process and use may include, but are not limited to your name, screen/nick name, Healthline Services’ or third party service ID, e-mail address, phone number, photo or other image, birthdate, sex, address, friend connections, avatar image, credit card information, shipping information, and location (only if directly identifiable to you, otherwise Healthline treats location as non-personal data). We may also use third party service providers to identify personal information about you when you register for the Services, including without limitation your National Provider Identifier or NPI number if you are a physician or healthcare professional, and match such information with the email address and registration information that you provide. Healthline may use collected personal data for purposes of analyzing usage of the Services, providing customer and technical support, managing and providing Services (including managing advertisement serving) and to further develop the Services and other Healthline services and products. Healthline may combine non-personal data with personal data.

Please note that certain features of the Services may be able to connect to your social networking sites to obtain additional information about you. In such cases, Healthline may be able to collect certain information from your social networking profile when your social networking site permits it, and when you consent to allow your social networking site to make that information available to Healthline. This information may include, but is not limited to, your name, profile picture, gender, user ID, email address, your country, your language, your time zone, the organizations and links on your profile page, National Provider Identifier (NPI) number, the names and profile pictures of your social networking site "friends" and other information you have included in your social networking site profile. Healthline may associate and/or combine as well as use information collected by Healthline and/or obtained through such social networking sites in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

Information use

We use information that we collect about you or that you provide to us, including any personal information, to:

  • Provide you with the Services and their contents, and any other information, products or services that you request from us.
  • Fulfill any other purpose for which you provide it.
  • Give you notices about your account.
  • Carry out our obligations and enforce our rights arising from any contracts entered into between you and us.
  • Notify you when Services updates are available, and of changes to any products or services we offer or provide though it.
  • Other uses expressly set forth herein.

The usage information we collect helps us to improve our Services and to deliver a better and more personalized experience by enabling us to:

  • Estimate our audience size and usage patterns.
  • Store information about your preferences, allowing us to customize our Services according to your individual interests.
  • Speed up your searches.
  • Recognize you when you use the Services.

We use location information we collect to make content, services and ads more relevant, and to adhere to local privacy laws.

We may also use your information to contact you about our own and select third parties’ goods and services that may be of interest to you unless you did not opt-in (where required by law) or have opted out from receiving further marketing messages (see below for opt-out options).

We may use the information we collect to display advertisements to our advertisers’ target audiences. Even though we do not disclose your personal information for these purposes without your consent, if you click on or otherwise interact with an advertisement, the advertiser may assume that you meet its target criteria.

How we disclose or share your information

Healthline collects and processes personal data on a voluntary basis and it is not in the business of selling your personal data to third parties. Personal data may, however, be disclosed in accordance with applicable law and this Privacy Policy. Additionally, Healthline may disclose personal data to any of its affiliated companies in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

Healthline may hire agents and contractors to collect and process personal data on Healthline's behalf and in such cases such agents and contractors will be instructed to comply with our Privacy Policy and to use personal data only for the purposes for which the third party has been engaged by Healthline. These third parties may be based in other jurisdictions than your country of residence (including without limitation, the United States of American) and the information provided to these third parties may be available to the government of these jurisdictions or their agencies under a lawful order made in that jurisdiction. These agents and contractors may not use your personal data for their own marketing purposes. Healthline may use third party service providers such as credit card processors, e-mail service providers, shipping agents, data analyzers and business intelligence providers. Healthline has the right to share your personal data as necessary for the aforementioned third parties to provide their services for Healthline. Healthline is not liable for the acts and omissions of these third parties, except as required by law.

Healthline may disclose your personal data to third parties as required by law enforcement, courts, or other government officials in connection with an investigation of fraud, intellectual property infringements, or other activity that is illegal or may expose you or Healthline to legal liability. Healthline may also disclose your personal data to third parties when Healthline has a reason to believe that a disclosure is necessary to address potential or actual injury or interference with Healthline's rights, property, operations, users or others who may be harmed or may suffer loss or damage, or Healthline believes that such disclosure is necessary to protect Healthline's rights, combat fraud and/or comply with a judicial proceeding, court order, or legal process served on Healthline. To the extent permitted by applicable law and in Healthline’s sole discretion, Healthline will make reasonable efforts to notify you of such disclosure through Healthline's website or in another reasonable manner.

Healthline occasionally sponsors sweepstakes, contests, or other events that require the collection, processing, and storage of individual contact and demographic information that may or may not be shared with participating sponsors. As part of such a sponsored program, the registrant's personal contact and demographic information will not be released to third party or nonparticipating organizations without the user’s consent, and Healthline will request that co-sponsors of such events maintain the privacy of the registrant’s information.

Healthline may disclose, transfer or assign your personal data to third parties in connection with a corporate merger, consolidation, restructuring (including in the event of a sale in connection with bankruptcy), the sale of substantially all or a percentage of Healthline's stock and/or assets or other corporate change, including, without limitation, during the course of any due diligence process provided, however, that the terms of this Privacy Policy shall continue to govern such personal data.

Healthline participates in the DMD Healthcare Communication Network℠ (the "Network"), and as such has implemented various technologies for universal registration/login among all Network member websites. These technologies are managed by DMD Marketing Corp. ("DMD"), and may involve the collection, receipt, and sharing of information with DMD, its clients and other Network members. If you would like to understand how this digital service’s participation in the Network affects your privacy, please click here: http://usersupport.dmdconnects.com/PrivacyPolicy.htm

Please note that the Network registration/login system may be different from the registration/login used by the Healthline Services for other products and services. To the extent that anything in this privacy policy conflicts with the policy for the Network technologies, the conflict will be resolved in favor of the policy applicable to the Network technologies.

Data access, retention and correctness

You may have the right to access the personal data that we hold about you and to request that we correct, amend, or delete it if it is inaccurate or processed in violation of applicable law. These access rights may not apply in some cases, including where providing access is unreasonably burdensome or expensive under the circumstances or where it would violate the rights of someone other than the individual requesting access. If you would like to request access to, correction, amendment, or deletion of your personal data, you can submit a written request to the contact information provided below. We may request specific information from you to confirm your identity. In some circumstances we may charge a reasonable fee for access to your information.

Healthline retains the data collected pursuant to this Privacy Policy for the period necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this Privacy Policy unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law. Thereafter, if the collected data is no longer needed for purposes specified in this Privacy Policy, Healthline takes steps to delete all aforementioned data in our possession within a reasonable timeframe. Healthline does not independently verify the correctness of personal data.

Healthline may still retain some of the data to the extent such retention is necessary to resolve disputes, enforce Healthline user agreements, and comply with technical and legal requirements and constraints related to the security, integrity and operation of Services.

If you delete your User Contributions from the Services, copies of your User Contributions may remain viewable in cached and archived pages, or might have been copied or stored by other Services users. Proper access and use of information provided on the Services, including User Contributions, is governed by our terms of use.

Cookies, beacons and tracking

The Apps may use "cookies" and other technologies such as pixel tags, clear GIFs and web beacons. Healthline treats information collected by cookies and similar technologies as non-personal data. Cookies are a standard Internet technology that allows a web server to both store and retrieve information on a user's system. Healthline and its partners use browser cookies to anonymously associate collected information with a specific computer browser.

Healthline and partner web servers automatically ask new Website users whether their browsers will agree to accept cookie files. If a visitor accepts, the web server will be able to identify the user's cookie and associate collected information with that cookie, either on the user's computer or on a server.

We may permit third parties to collect user personal information over time or across third-party websites, and we may permit third parties to gather personal information passively on our websites for behavioral advertising purposes.

E-mails and other electronic communications Healthline sends to you may contain code that enables Healthline to track your usage of the communication, including whether the communication was opened and/or what links were followed (if any). Healthline may combine that information to other information Healthline has about you and Healthline may use that information to improve the Services and/or provide customized communications to you.

You can control many tracking tools, including cookies, from your browser. In particular, you may remove or refuse to accept browser cookies by activating the appropriate setting on your browser. However, if you select this setting you may be unable to access certain parts of our Services. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies when you direct your browser to our websites.

Healthline may use third-party services such as Google Analytics and Swrve to track user activity. Some browsers allow you to send websites “do not track” signals; however, Healthline’s Website is not set up to respond to such signals. Browser “do not track” settings are not relevant to Healthline’s Apps.

We use session cookies that expire at the end of a browser session (from when a user opens the browser window to when they exit the browser) and persistent cookies which remain on your hard drive until you erase them or they expire. How long a persistent cookie remains on your browser depends on how long the visited website has programmed the cookie to last or they can be stored for longer.

We use Cookies for different purposes, which can be categorized as follows:

  • Functional Cookies: These cookies are required for the website to function and for you to use our services. They include, for example, cookies that enable you to log in, use a wish list or store products in a shopping cart. They may also enable us to recognize you when you return to our site and store information about your preferences, so they allow us to customize our site according to your individual preferences (such as the language chosen by you).

  • Analytical Cookies: These cookies analyze how users navigate around the website (pages visited, links used etc.) or how they use e-mails we’ve sent to them. They enable us to better understand interests of users and to improve our website and services.

  • Google Analytics: The Website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis service provided by Google Inc. ("Google"). The information generated by the cookie is usually sent to a Google server in the USA. On our behalf, Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website and to compile reports on website activities. The IP address transmitted by your browser is not collated with other data by Google.
  • Third party advertising: We use third-party service providers to display advertisements (banners or links) on our behalf across the internet. These advertising service providers may collect information about your visits to our website and your interactions with our products and services, as well as your visits to other websites. Such information does not include your name, address, e-mail address but may contain browser-related information.

Third party terms and conditions

Please note that your access to and use of the Services may be subject to certain third party terms and conditions and privacy policies, including but not limited to application stores, mobile software platforms, on-line gaming platforms, social networking services and payment providers. You recognize and agree that Healthline is not liable for any such third party terms and conditions and their use of your personal data. We recommend that you read the privacy policies of those third parties to see how your information is handled.

Healthline may in its discretion make available links through advertisements or otherwise enable you to access third party products or services. Please note that, while using such products or services, you are using products or services developed and administered by people or companies not affiliated with or controlled by Healthline. Healthline is not responsible for the actions of those people or companies, the content of their products or services, the use of information you provide to them, or any products or services they may offer. The fact that Healthline is linking to those products or services does not constitute our sponsorship of, or affiliation with, those people or companies.

Please note that certain Services that Healthline may offer may use third party services to provide authentication for the Services with a social networking ID or gaming network. When you register to join or use the Services from a third-party gaming or social networking system, certain personally identifiable user and/or membership data may be transferred automatically to and from Healthline and you hereby consent to the processing, using, combining, disclosing and retaining of such data in accordance with this Privacy Policy by Healthline.

Safeguards

The security of your Personal Information is important to us. Accordingly, while no set of privacy and security standards or safeguards is 100% secure, we take steps to ensure any information that you share with us is kept secure and strictly confidential in accordance with this policy. We take various precautions to protect information from loss, misuse and unauthorized access, collection, use, disclosure, copying, modification, alteration, destruction or similar risks.

The safety and security of your information also depends on you. Where we have given you (or where you have chosen) a password for access to certain parts of our Services, you are responsible for keeping this password confidential. We ask you not to share your password with anyone. We recommend that you to be careful about giving out information in public areas of the Services like message boards. The information you share in public areas may be viewed by any user of the Services.

Opt out & your choices about collection and use of your information

You have the option to opt-in or opt-out to marketing emails sent to you by us. With regard to personal information that you have provided or that has been collected under this Privacy Policy, you may opt-out of uses for direct marketing purposes, such as correspondence from us about our products and promotions or the sharing by us of your personal information with select third parties for their direct marketing purposes.

You may opt-out by using the unsubscribe mechanism included in a commercial electronic message sent to you, by sending an e-mail to privacypractices@healthline.com, calling tel: 415-281-3100 or using any other options we may offer. Your opt-out choices do not apply to any communication which is not promotional in nature.

If you do not exercise your opt-out or "do not share" choices upon registration on one of our Services, it may take up to ninety (90) days for your opt-out choices to be fully effective.

Even if you opt-out (or do not opt-in), you will still receive other communications from us such as transactional emails and messages related to your questions, orders, updates about products or services and information about your account. You will also continue to receive communications relating to particular things for which you signed up (such as a contest or event).

If you wish to opt out of the use of anonymous data or the ability of third-parties to connect your anonymous data on a Healthline site with your personal identity, you can opt out in two ways: (1) You can disable cookies — although this may negatively affect your online experience, as most sites require cookies for very basic browsing. (2) You can opt out of data use with each individual partner through the Network Advertising Initiative gateway opt-out site: http://www.networkadvertising.org/optout_nonppii.asp. At that site you can also review the privacy policies of those ad servers.

For users wishing to prevent use of their information for targeted advertising on Healthline sites, we recommend opting out of Google (which powers direct advertising on Healthline sites) and/or check “all” to opt out of targeting from all participating companies. Healthline sites do not respond to web browser “do not track” signals.

Each email newsletter and special offer sent by Healthline contains an easy, automated way for you to cease receiving our email newsletters. To unsubscribe via email, click the unsubscribe link in the footer of any email newsletter from Healthline. If you do not have Internet access, please reply to your Healthline email and type the word "UNSUBSCRIBE" in the subject line.

Members of MyHealthline may also elect to receive news alerts and blog alerts via email. To change mailing frequency or to unsubscribe from news alerts or blog alerts, MyHealthline members should log into their accounts to update their preferences.

You can choose whether or not to allow the App to collect and use real-time information about your device’s location through the device’s privacy settings. If you block the use of location information, some parts of the App may then be inaccessible or not function properly.

Please allow some time for your opt-out choices to become fully effective.

Services content

Please be aware of the open nature of certain social networking and other open features of the Apps Healthline may make available to you. The App is intended for an adult audience and, as such, there may be some content in the App that is inappropriate for minors. You may choose to disclose data about yourself in the course of contributing user generated content to the Apps. Any data that you disclose in any of these forums, blogs, chats or the like is public information, and there is no expectation of privacy or confidentiality. Healthline is not responsible for any personal data you choose to make public in any of these forums.

When users download the App they may have an opportunity to enter and share personally identifiable information about their health, including what condition(s) they have, information about their health condition(s) and what medications they are on, as well as their name, age, marital status, gender, parenting status, symptom(s) they experience(d), health insurance provider and other information they choose to share with the community. This information is provided voluntarily and users will be able to review and edit this information after they begin using the application.

The Services are not intended for use in the diagnosis of disease or other conditions, or in the cure, mitigation, treatment or prevention of disease or other conditions.

User contributions

You may provide information to be published or displayed ("Posted") on public areas of the Services (collectively, "User Contributions"). Your User Contributions are Posted and transmitted to others at your own risk. Although you may set certain privacy settings for such information by logging into your account profile, please be aware that no security measures are perfect or impenetrable. Additionally, we cannot control the actions of third parties with whom you may choose to share your User Contributions. Therefore, we cannot and do not guarantee that your User Contributions will not be viewed by unauthorized persons.

Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (“COPPA”)

In accordance with the Federal Children's Online Privacy Protection Act of 1998, Healthline will never knowingly request personally identifiable information from anyone under the age of 13 without verifiable parental consent. When we do receive information (with verifiable parental consent) from users under the age of 13, we will never voluntarily share their personally identifiable information with third parties, regardless of their stated preference given at registration.

If you are under 18 years of age or a minor in your country of residence, please ask your legal guardian's permission to use or access the Services. Healthline takes children's privacy seriously, and encourages parents and/or guardians to play an active role in their children's online experience at all times. Healthline does not knowingly collect any personal information from children below the aforementioned age and if Healthline learns that Healthline has inadvertently gathered personal data from children under the aforementioned age, Healthline will take reasonable measures to promptly erase such personal data from Healthline's records.

California rights

Under California law, California residents who have an established business relationship with Healthline may make a written request to Healthline about how we have shared their personal information with third parties for direct marketing purposes during the prior calendar year. In response to a written request, Healthline is allowed to provide a cost-free means to opt-out of such sharing.

Healthline has opted to provide you with a cost-free means to opt-out of such sharing. If you do not want Healthline to disclose information to other companies for their marketing purposes, please follow the opt-out procedures set forth herein.

You may also send an email to privacypractices@healthline.com instructing us to no longer share your personal information with third parties who will use it for direct marketing purposes. Please also include your name and all of the postal addresses and email addresses that you have provided to us.

Website location

The Services are operated by Healthline in the United States. If you are located outside the United States, please be aware that information we collect, including personal information, may be transferred to, processed, and stored in the United States, except where prohibited by law, and that the information may be available to the US government or its agencies under a lawful order. To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, by using the Healthline websites or providing us with any information, you consent to the transfer, processing, and storage of your information in the United States. To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, you are also consenting to the application of United States federal and California state law in all matters concerning the Services and this Privacy Policy.

How to contact us

The file containing your Personal Information will be held at our offices or on our servers or those of our service providers and authorized employees who require it for the purposes of their duties will have access to this file.

Please address any questions or concerns, inquiries, complaints, requests to access or correct your personal information, or requests to limit the processing of your personal information regarding our Privacy Policy or our practices concerning personal information, including with respect to the use of foreign service providers, to Healthline at:

Telephone Number: 415-281-3100

E-mail address: privacypractices@healthline.com

Alternatively please feel free to directly contact our compliance department:

Healthline

Chief Compliance Officer

E-mail: privacypractices@healthline.com

LAST MODIFIED: November 22, 2016